Home › Deals › Military discounts by brand
Military discounts by brand
Tap a brand to see who qualifies, how to verify, and its deals.
Apple
10%
ID.me
SamsungUp to 30%
ID.me, GovX, WeSalute, .mil email
DellUp to 10% extra
SheerID
LenovoMilitary % not stated on official page (third-party: 5%; WeSalute+ members: up to 35%)
ID.me
HPUp to 40% (everyday savings)
ID.me
MicrosoftUp to 10% select products
Eligibility check with the email on your personal Microsoft account, then sign in
LGLG Partner Store pricing (Appreciation Program)
ID.me
SonyUp to 10%
ID.me
Bose10% (up to $100)
ID.me
Logitech20%
SheerID
Razer15% gear / 5% Blade laptops
ID.me
Acer10% laptops & desktops (via WeSalute)
WeSalute
Motorola10% sitewide
Unverified
Google Store10% (one-time code)
ID.me
Ring20% select products
VerifyPass
GoPro5%
ID.me
OuraDiscounted ring price
GovX
VerizonDiscounted plans + 25% off select accessories
ID.me
AT&TUp to 20% on eligible unlimited plans
Unverified
T-MobileDiscounted Experience plans w/ Military Savings (save $720/yr on 4 lines)
T-Mobile military verification within 45 days (my.t-mobile.com/profile)
Nikon10%
ID.me
ASUS5% (per ID.me listing)
ID.me
OtterBoxNo official military discount (public Bundle & Save: 20% off 2 items, 30% off 3+)
None needed
SennheiserUp to 15%
ID.me
Adobe15% off Creative Cloud Pro (All Apps)
WeSalute
All pages here
- ASUS military discount
- AT&T military discount
- Acer military discount
- Adobe military discount
- Apple military discount
- Bose military discount
- Bose military discount: real prices
- Dell military discount
- Dell military discount
- Does Apple have a military discount?
- Does Best Buy have a military discount?
- GoPro military discount
- GoPro military discount: real prices
- Google Store military discount
- Google Store military discount: real prices
- HP military discount
- HP military discount
- LG military discount
- LG military discount: real prices
- Lenovo military discount
- Lenovo military discount
- Logitech military discount
- Logitech military discount: real prices
- MacBook military discount: real prices
- Microsoft military discount
- Microsoft military discount
- Motorola military discount
- Motorola military discount: real prices
- Nikon military discount
- OtterBox military discount
- OtterBox military discount: real prices
- Oura military discount
- Razer military discount
- Razer military discount
- Ring military discount
- Samsung military discount
- Samsung military discount
- Sennheiser military discount
- Sennheiser military discount: real prices
- Sony military discount
- Sony military discount: real prices
- T-Mobile military discount
- Tech brands with no military discount
- Verizon military discount
- iPhone military discount